Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAVEN PICTURES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
XINGU (UK) LIMITED (30 October 1992 - 30 November 2011)
MIDPATH LIMITED (21 October 1992 - 30 October 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
SUMNER, Anita Marie
Director
PRADINES, Veronica
Director
STYLER SUMNER, Trudie
Director
SUMNER, Anita Marie
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all