Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BICTON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
OWENWARD CONTRACTORS (ABERYSTWYTH) LIMITED (20 October 1992 - 2 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 1993
Due by
20 August 1994

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
20 October 1993
Due by
17 November 1993

People

Secretary
DAVIES, Christopher Nigel
Director
DAVIES, Christopher Nigel
Director
DAVIES, Michael Andrew
See all

Official records

Legacy

See all