Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARALOGIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names:
SERVICE AND SUPPORT LIMITED (23 February 2000 - 16 October 2002)
BEACON TECHNICAL RESOURCES LIMITED (20 October 1992 - 23 February 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
THOMPSON, Stephen Paul
Director
BENDALL, John Charles Merton
Director
CAMP, Graham Thomas
Director
CAMP, Linda
Director
ELLIOTT, Pauline
See all

Official records

See all