Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOLODA (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
28220 - Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment
Previous company names:
FINESTRIKE LIMITED (19 October 1992 - 3 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DEMATTEIS, Michele
Director
MCANDREW, Alec
Director
SATIJN, Wouter
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Cessation

See all