Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANCIENT RECIPES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
INVERTEX LIMITED (19 October 1992 - 8 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
27 April 2019

People

Secretary
DENYER, Katie Amanda
Director
DENYER, Katie Amanda
Director
TURNER, Monica
Director
WATSON, James
Director
WJS EXECUTIVES LIMITED
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all