Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLLARD COLE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
LIVESHIRE LIMITED (16 October 1992 - 15 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
COLE, Peter Collard
Director
COLE, Angela Mary
Director
COLE, Peter Collard
See all

Official records

See all