Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOU PESCADEUX LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
LE QUAI ST. PIERRE LIMITED (14 October 1992 - 14 July 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
MACDONALD, Ian Norman
Secretary
BATLON SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
TAKO, Patrick
See all

Official records

See all