Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IFINITY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
IFINITY PLC (10 February 2012 - 12 February 2019)
FISHER TECHNOLOGY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (18 October 1993 - 10 February 2012)
THE COMPANY WAREHOUSE LIMITED (14 October 1992 - 18 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
FRANKS, Juliette Lisa
Director
FRANKS, Juliette Lisa
Director
FRANKS, Russell Gordon
See all

Official records

See all