Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CENTRAL BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
BROOMCO (617) LIMITED (13 October 1992 - 15 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
AYLMER, Mark
Director
BAGGETT, Ian Robert, Dr
Director
HERRINGTON, Clive James
Director
TYMMS, David Samuel
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all