Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICSA BOARD EVALUATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
ICSA BOARDROOM SOLUTIONS LIMITED (20 May 2011 - 16 December 2016)
ICSA LIMITED (27 July 2000 - 20 May 2011)
INSTITUTE OF DESKTOP PUBLISHING LIMITED (9 October 1992 - 27 July 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
MORA SPENCER, Cynthia
Director
DRAKE, Sara Kaye
Director
ING, Robert Graham
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all