Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TREMORNA INNS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names:
SECONDTRIAL LIMITED (9 October 1992 - 13 July 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
SYMONS, Harry Maurice
Director
SYMONS, Henry Howard
See all

Official records

See all