Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CATTIER UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names:
PASTUREWAY LIMITED (8 October 1992 - 23 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
CASTLEGATE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
CATTIER, Jean-Jacques Daniel
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all