Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TLT DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
TRUMPS DIRECTORS LIMITED (2 June 1998 - 2 June 2000)
TRUMP & PARTNERS DIRECTORS LIMITED (8 October 1992 - 2 June 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
PESTER, David Peter
Director
STAUNTON, Robin Mark
Director
WEBBER, Andrew
Director
WOOD, John Bennett
See all

Official records

See all