Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANITARY MEDICAL DISPOSAL SERVICES ASSOCIATION

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
8 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names:
THE SANITARY MEDICAL DISPOSAL SERVICES ASSOCIATION LIMITED (8 October 1992 - 21 May 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BRITTLE, Stuart Ian
Director
NOBLE, Claire Louise
Director
O'GORMAN, David
See all

Official records

See all