Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRELAWNY 2 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names:
SCHOFIELD DIAMOND TRAVEL LIMITED (8 October 1992 - 1 July 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SCHOFIELD, Jennifer Eileen
Director
SCHOFIELD, Jennifer Eileen
Director
SCHOFIELD, Nigel Roy
See all

Official records

See all