Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARYLEBONE SERVICED OFFICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
ALLIED TRAVEL AGENTS LIMITED (27 November 2014 - 26 May 2015)
SUPPLY & MANAGEMENT U.K. LIMITED (7 October 1992 - 27 November 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
KAHIL, Mohamad
Director
KAHIL, Mohamad
See all

Official records

See all