Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WORSELL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
REACHWARM LIMITED (7 October 1992 - 16 February 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
WORSELL, Juliet Rosemary
Director
WORSELL, Laurence
Director
WORSELL, Mark Thomas
Director
WORSELL, Robin William Thomas
See all

Official records

See all