Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NISA-TODAY'S CENTRAL BUYING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
NISA TODAY'S CENTRAL BUYING FORCE LIMITED (11 November 1992 - 24 November 1992)
NISA TODAY'S GROUP 2000 LIMITED (6 October 1992 - 11 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
4 January 2020
Due by
4 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 January 2019

People

Secretary
SELLERS, Caroline Jane
Director
ETHERINGTON, Michael Scott
Director
NUTTALL, Steven
See all

Official records

See all