Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOTAL RECALL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names:
NEEJAM 136 LIMITED (6 October 1992 - 19 April 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
MACKAY, Tracey Louise
Director
MACKAY, David William
See all

Official records

See all