Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAYWARD AND GREEN AVIATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names:
THE HEAD SET CENTRE LIMITED (6 October 1992 - 23 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Director
GREEN, Jeremy Arthur Graham
Director
GREEN, Simon David
See all

Official records

See all