Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DUNHAM ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ACTIONSTEP LIMITED (1 October 1992 - 5 November 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
SMITH, Christopher Peter
Director
MCGAREY, Gillian Linda
Director
MCGAREY, Stephen
Director
SMITH, Christopher Peter
Director
SMITH, Lisa Jane Rita
See all

Official records

See all