Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TFS SECURUS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
TFS SYSTEMS LIMITED (21 October 1992 - 14 October 2014)
SPEED 2975 LIMITED (1 October 1992 - 21 October 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
STEWART, John
See all

Official records

See all