Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AZTEC DISPLAYS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 May 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SPEED 2586 LIMITED (21 May 1992 - 21 July 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
BARRETT, Wendy Susan
Director
BARRETT, Stephen Michael
Director
BARRETT, Wendy Susan
Director
HARIDIMOU, Christopher Michael
Director
HARIDIMOU, Veronica Tangerine
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all