Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D.C. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
REEDACRE LIMITED (10 April 1992 - 5 June 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2021
Due by
31 March 2022
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2020

People

Director
CLEMENTS, David Charles
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all