Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DHA PLANNING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names:
DAVID HICKEN ASSOCIATES LIMITED (16 April 1992 - 3 August 2011)
MIMLUNG LIMITED (31 January 1992 - 16 April 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 July 2022
Due by
29 April 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2021

People

Secretary
BAKER, Harriet Rachel
Director
HICKEN, Alexander George Anson
Director
HICKEN, David Gordon
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all