Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D. RICHARDSON & COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names:
PRIESTGATE SERVICES (NO. 100) LIMITED (29 January 1992 - 30 June 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Secretary
RICHARDSON, Constance Margaret
Director
RICHARDSON, Constance Margaret
Director
RICHARDSON, David Austen
Director
RICHARDSON, David
See all

Official records

See all