Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPRINGBOARD MARKETING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
BATTLE BULL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (28 January 1992 - 17 March 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2022
Due by
31 January 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2021

People

Secretary
HARFOOT, Carol Anne
Director
HARFOOT, Andrew Colin
See all

Official records

See all