Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TROTTERS (PUBLIC HOUSE) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names:
UNI-STAT INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED (22 January 1992 - 11 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 January 2022
Due by
30 October 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2021

People

Director
WATERSON, Michael Steven
See all

Official records

See all