Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CS PRESS TOOLS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SEWJEW LIMITED (20 January 1992 - 10 March 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
THOMPSON, Kenneth
Director
BUTTERWORTH, Martin
Director
CHAPMAN, Stephen
Director
THOMPSON, Kenneth
Director
TOMKINSON, David
See all

Official records

Change

See all