Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROOKGLADE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
THREE ACRE INVESTMENTS (CHELMSFORD) LIMITED (12 October 1992 - 18 April 2003)
INTERCEDE 979 LIMITED (16 January 1992 - 12 October 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Director
COLLINS, Christopher John
See all

Official records

See all