Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BUSINESS CREDIT RATINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
REPORTACTION LIMITED (16 January 1992 - 22 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2015
Due by
31 October 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2014

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
16 January 2014

People

Secretary
FOSTER, Graham James
Director
FOSTER, Brian
Director
FOSTER, Graham James
See all

Official records

See all