Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About I.S.M. BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED (16 January 1992 - 3 December 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
BICKERDIKE, David
Director
KNOWLES, Richard
See all

Official records

See all