Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEAPS & BOUNDS (HERTFORDSHIRE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CARFLAIR LIMITED (14 January 1992 - 22 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
WOOD, Ashley
Director
WOOD, Ashley
Director
WOOD, Lisa Jane
See all

Official records

See all