Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AITCH TEE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HIGH PERFORMANCE (UK) LIMITED (1 April 1992 - 21 March 2007)
ABACO CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (10 January 1992 - 1 April 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2014
Due by
28 February 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2013

People

Secretary
TLOOSTY, Shirley
Director
TLOOSTY, Howard Alan
See all

Official records

See all