Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GAME MEDIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
58190 - Other publishing activities
63120 - Web portals
Previous company names:
BETPOINT LIMITED (10 January 1992 - 23 November 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Director
CEDERHOLM, Jonas
See all

Official records

See all