Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KINGSLAND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names:
LASERPLAN LIMITED (10 January 1992 - 3 August 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2022
Due by
30 April 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2021

People

Secretary
FOX, Suzanne Davinia
Director
FOX, Steven Paul
Director
FOX, Suzanne Davinia
Director
SHEPHERD, Stephen Andrew William
See all

Official records

See all