Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASEAN ACCESS (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
SEVECO (UK) LIMITED (9 January 1992 - 17 February 1998)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
5 April 2016

People

Secretary
WOOD STREET NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
DUC HUU DO, Duc Hun
See all

Official records

See all