Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RODGER BENTLEY (POWER EQUIPMENT) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names:
CORRIBEAM LIMITED (8 January 1992 - 6 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2022
Due by
30 June 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2021

People

Secretary
BENTLEY, Susan Elizabeth
Director
BENTLEY, Rodger
Director
BENTLEY, Susan Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all