Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOXFORD INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
AEROSOAR LIMITED (6 January 1992 - 6 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
WELLMAN, Alison
Director
DAVIS, Robert
Director
HALBERSTADT, Michael Yechezkel
Director
SMITH, Mark Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all