Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEPBURNS OF SHENFIELD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Previous company names:
FORMEXPAND LIMITED (2 January 1992 - 27 January 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2022
Due by
31 January 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2021

People

Director
HEPBURN, Duncan
See all

Official records

See all