Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRISTEL GRAPHICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
STERLING CRISTEL GRAPHICS LIMITED (27 September 1991 - 24 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2017
Due by
31 March 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
BROADBENT, Michelle
Director
BROADBENT, Michelle
Director
BROADBENT, Steven Lee
See all

Official records

See all