Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SIMPSONS ESTATE AGENTS (COBHAM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
OSARIO LIMITED (30 September 1991 - 15 November 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
SLATTER, John St Pierre
Director
DEWAR, Andrew Currie
Director
SLATTER, John St Pierre
See all

Official records

See all