Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE WEYLAND HALL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LUNPACK PROPERTIES LIMITED (30 September 1991 - 11 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HAWKINS, Ivor Roland
Director
COOK, Stephen John
Director
DIXON, John Robert
Director
FROW, Bernard
Director
KNOWLES, Alan Peter
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all