Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOSTRAD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
6523 - Other financial intermediation
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
M. & S. COMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANTS LIMITED (30 September 1991 - 2 March 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1992
Due by
30 July 1993

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
30 September 1993
Due by
28 October 1993
Last annual return made up to
30 September 1992

People

Secretary
KANE, Agamemnon
Director
OSHEA, Sherry Sheila
See all

Official records

Court order

See all