Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEENFLAME (COMBUSTION SERVICES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
2924 - Manufacture of other general machinery
Previous company names:
HURRYSYSTEM LIMITED (30 September 1991 - 24 October 1991)

People

Secretary
CARROLL, Alistair John Thomas
Director
CARROLL, Alistair John Thomas
Director
JOHNSON, Philip Alexander
See all

Official records

See all