Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KNOWLES WARWICK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
BASICLIST LIMITED (30 September 1991 - 21 September 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
KNOWLES, Christine
Director
CROOKES, Steven
Director
KNOWLES, Steven Dudley
See all

Official records

Change

Appointment

See all