Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNIVERSAL PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
STARTTRADE LIMITED (30 September 1991 - 4 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
25 March 2019
Due by
25 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
FRISCHMANN, Wilem William, Dr
See all

Official records

See all