Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZIP HEATERS (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ZIP INDUSTRIES (UK) LTD (3 October 2012 - 8 November 2012)
ZIP HEATERS (UK) LIMITED (24 September 1991 - 3 October 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
KENT, Jamie Christian
Director
BAMBER, Tracey Ann
Director
DOLAHENTY, Stephen Paul
Director
DOUMANI, John Anthony
Director
WILLIAMS, Sarah Anne
See all

Official records

See all