Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WHITE WINDS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ALTAMOUNT SYSTEMS LIMITED (17 December 1991 - 15 February 2005)
SULTANGATE PROGRAMMING LIMITED (27 September 1991 - 17 December 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Secretary
WHITE, Lydia Jane
Director
WHITE, Lydia Jane
See all

Official records

See all