Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARLINGTON STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LEGIBUS 1655 LIMITED (27 September 1991 - 7 September 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
FREEDLAND, Clayton Lee
Director
BENNETT, Nigel Frederic
Director
HEYGATE, Paul Michael
Director
MORELAND, Michael Andrew Dawson
See all

Official records

See all